MANGER & DORMIR

Dormir ?




Manger ?


Semaine 1

  • ​Belga – Place Eugène Flagey 18, 1050 Ixelles
  • Bozar Brasserie – Rue Baron Horta 3, 1000 Brussels
  • Hôtel Le Berger – Rue du Berger 24, 1050 Ixelles
  • L'Ultime Atome – Rue Saint-Boniface 14, 1050 Ixelles
  • Emile Bistro – Avenue Emile de Becco 22, 1050 Ixelles
  • Le Variétés - Place Sainte-Croix 4 - 1050 Ixelles
  • Hortense, Spirits & Cocktails - Rue de Vergnies 2 - 1050 Ixelles
  • L'architecte - Place Eugène Flagey 19 - 1050 Ixelles

Semaine 2

  • La Porteuse d'Eau – Avenue Jean Volders 48, 1060 Saint-Gilles
  • Café des Halles Saint Géry – Place Saint Géry 1, 1000 Brussels
  • Le Cirio – Rue de la Bourse 18-20, 1000 Brussels
  • La Bécasse – rue de Tabora 11 – 1000 Brussels
  • L'Espérance – Rue du Finistère 1-3, 1000 Brussels
  • L'Archiduc – Rue Antoine Dansaert 6, 1000 Brussels
  • Hôtel Métropole – Place de Brouckère 31, 1000 Brussels
  • Charlotte Café Cuisine - Dieweg 2 - 1180 Uccle
  • La Pharmacie Anglaise - Coudenberg 66 - 1000 Bruxelles
  • Café Victor - Rue Ravenstein 23 - 1000 Bruxelles
  • Bozar Brasserie - Rue Baron Horta 3 - 1000 Bruxelles
  • Comme chez Soi - Place Rouppe 23 - 1000 Bruxelles
  • Café Greenwich - Rue des Chartreux - 1000 Bruxelles

Semaine 3

  • Bar du Gaspi – Chaussée de Haecht 309, 1030 Schaerbeek
  • Le Barboteur- Avenue Louis Bertrand 23, 1030 Schaerbeek
  • Les établissements de la place Colignon, 1030 Schaerbeek
  • Chez Félix Bar à vins – Avenue Félix Maréchal 142, 1030 Schaerbeek 
  • Le Saint Hubert – Place des Chasseurs Ardennais 20, 1030 Schaerbeek
  • Le Saint-Georges – Avenue Emile Max 81, 1030 Schaerbeek
  • Exceptionnellement, le dimanche 26 mars dans le cadre de la Foire d'objets Art Nouveau et Art Deco: Ecole n°13, avenue de Roodebeek 103 - 1030 Bruxelles 

Nous Contacter

2-4 Rue Royale
1000 Brussels


Avez-vous une question ?

Please let us know your name.
Please let us know your email address.
Please write a subject for your message.
Please let us know your message.